-
-
Safal Angrezi Guru
Neupane,Bhattarai
This books helps to learn english language in very easy and fast way.
₨ 390.00Safal Angrezi Guru
₨ 390.00 -
Swami Bibekananda
Roshan Dahal
Swami Vivekananda, born Narendranath Datta, was an Indian Hindu monk. He was a chief disciple of the 19th-century Indian mystic Ramakrishna
₨ 350.00Swami Bibekananda
₨ 350.00 -
Narendra Modi
Achyut Koirala
Narendra Damodardas Modi is an Indian politician serving as the 14th and current Prime Minister of India since 2014. He was the Chief Minister of Gujarat from 2001 to 2014 and is the Member of Parliament for Varanasi.
₨ 350.00Narendra Modi
₨ 350.00 -
-
Sadhguru
Anupam Pokhrel
Sadhguru explores the path to spiritual enlightenment in his book, Inner Engineering. In order to experience joy constantly, people must master their own minds and bodies as they do machines. … Sadhguru’s philosophy is based on his personal experiences.
₨ 375.00Sadhguru
₨ 375.00 -
Jivan Kaha Cha
Osho
This book teaches us where our life is and this book is for self-help.
₨ 335.00Jivan Kaha Cha
₨ 335.00 -
Summer Love
Subin Bhattarai
Summer Love is a Nepali novel by Subin Bhattarai published by Fine Print in 2012. Bhattarai’s second book and first novel, the plot concerns college students at the Central Department of Environmental Science at Tribhuvan University falling in love.
₨ 350.00Summer Love
₨ 350.00 -
Bishwo Ka Pramukh Anusandhan Haru
Dr. Bhagwanchandra Gyawali
This book gives us knowledge about various reserches and inventions and the achievements.
₨ 275.00Bishwo Ka Pramukh Anusandhan Haru
₨ 275.00 -
-
-
Unlimited Power-Ashimit Shakti
Anthony Robbins
It is a revolutionary fitness book for the mind. It will show you, step by step, how to perform at your peak while gaining emotional and financial freedom, attaining leadership and self-confidence, and winning the cooperation of others.
₨ 375.00Unlimited Power-Ashimit Shakti
₨ 375.00 -
-
Smriti Bigyan
Dr. Ananta Ram K.C
Memory science – a self-help book that provides an easy method and remedy for memory improvement. …
₨ 275.00Smriti Bigyan
₨ 275.00 -
-
Bebasayik Bakhra Palan
Bharat Raj Gautam
In this book, you”ll learn many easy and simple methods used to take care of goat. This book will help in business sector as well and provides knowledge.
₨ 225.00Bebasayik Bakhra Palan
₨ 225.00 -
Achyut Krishna Kharel
Achyut Krishna Kharel
Achyut Krishna Kharel was the chief of Nepal Police during the Maoist’s Insurgency. Kharel had been appointed Inspector General of Police (IGP) in 1997 A.D., but was then replaced by his successor, Dhruba Bahadur Pradhan, due to certain “political instabilities (Bam Dev Gautam)”, before again becoming IGP.
₨ 665.00Achyut Krishna Kharel
₨ 665.00 -
Bebasayik Tarkari Kheti
Shalgram Adhikari
This book is on vegetables agriculture in Nepal. This book will also help in vegetables business.
₨ 300.00Bebasayik Tarkari Kheti
₨ 300.00 -
Bebasayik Chyau Kheti
Suman Panta
You’ll get to learn the methods and techniques of mushroom farming which will help in your business sector as well.
₨ 250.00Bebasayik Chyau Kheti
₨ 250.00 -
Bebasayik Kukur Palan
Rameshor Paudel
This book teaches us the New Art of Teaching and Training the dogs and how to take care of their good appetite.
₨ 450.00Bebasayik Kukur Palan
₨ 450.00 -
The Meltdown (Diary of a Wimpy Kid #13)
An instant #1 USA Today, New York Times, and Wall Street Journal bestseller!
When snow shuts down Greg Heffley’s middle school, his neighborhood transforms into a wintry battlefield. Rival groups fight over territory, build massive snow forts, and stage epic snowball fights. And in the crosshairs are Greg and his trusty best friend, Rowley Jefferson.
It’s a fight for survival as Greg and Rowley navigate alliances, betrayals, and warring gangs in a neighborhood meltdown. When the snow clears, will Greg and Rowley emerge as heroes? Or will they even survive to see another day?
₨ 800.00 -
-
Bebaharik Falful Kheti
Shalgram Adhikari
This book is on fruits agriculture in Nepal. This book help to teach the methods and procudure which are impotant in fruits farming.
₨ 350.00Bebaharik Falful Kheti
₨ 350.00
